FRIDAY, MARCH 25th 2011  
08.30 B 3 I Riga HS (LAT) 5 - 0 Prizma HK (LAT)   Prot
09.45 A 6 A Pardaugava (LAT) 29 - 0 Gladsaxe Bears (DEN)   Prot
09.45 B 7 I Kalinigrad (RUS) 3 - 0 Pelicans 2000 (FIN)   Prot
10.00 A 8 B Moscow Penguins (RUS) 8 - 1 Salamat Blue (FIN)   Prot
11.00 B 10 I Salamat White (FIN) 1 - 4 Frydek Mistek HC (CZ)   Prot
11.15 A 11 B Broceni HK (LAT) 4 - 2 Kiekko Oulu (FIN)   Prot
12.15 B 13 I Prizma HK (LAT) 0 - 2 Kalinigrad (RUS)   Prot
12.30 A 14 B Gladsaxe Bears (DEN) 0 - 13 Moscow Penguins (RUS)   Prot
13.30 B 17 I Pelicans 2000 (FIN) 0 - 4 Salamat White (FIN)   Prot
13.45 A 18 B Salamat Blue (FIN) 1 - 7 Broceni HK (LAT)   Prot
14.45 B 20 I Frydek Mistek HC (CZ) 0 - 3 Riga HS (LAT)   Prot
16.00 B 24 I Prizma HK (LAT) 7 - 0 Pelicans 2000 (FIN)   Prot
16.15 A 25 A Kiekko Oulu (FIN) 0 - 9 Pardaugava (LAT)   Prot
17.15 B 27 I Salamat White (FIN) 0 - 11 Riga HS (LAT)   Prot
17.30 A 28 A Gladsaxe Bears (DEN) 0 - 14 Salamat Blue (FIN)   Prot
18.30 A 30 B Broceni HK (LAT) 1 - 3 Pardaugava (LAT)   Prot
18.30 B 31 I Kalinigrad (RUS) 3 - 2 Frydek Mistek HC (CZ)   Prot
18.45 A 32 A Moscow Penguins (RUS) 5 - 0 Kiekko Oulu (FIN)   Prot
SATURDAY, MARCH 26th 2011  
08.00 B 34 I Salamat White (FIN) 2 - 3 Prizma HK (LAT)   Prot
09.00 A 36 A Broceni HK (LAT) 11 - 1 Gladsaxe Bears (DEN)   Prot
09.15 A 37 B Pardaugava (LAT) 3 - 1 Moscow Penguins (RUS)   Prot
09.15 B 38 I Riga HS (LAT) 7 - 0 Kalinigrad (RUS)   Prot
10.30 B 41 I Frydek Mistek HC (CZ) 7 - 0 Pelicans 2000 (FIN)   Prot
11.45 B 44 I Kalinigrad (RUS) 5 - 1 Salamat White (FIN)   Prot
12.00 A 45 A Kiekko Oulu (FIN) 1 - 1 Salamat Blue (FIN)   Prot
12.15 A 46 B Moscow Penguins (RUS) 4 - 0 Broceni HK (LAT)   Prot
13.00 B 47 I Pelicans 2000 (FIN) 0 - 11 Riga HS (LAT)   Prot
14.15 B 52 I Prizma HK (LAT) 4 - 4 Frydek Mistek HC (CZ)   Prot
15.00 A 53 A Salamat Blue (FIN) 4 - 9 Pardaugava (LAT)   Prot
15.15 A 54 B Gladsaxe Bears (DEN) 0 - 10 Kiekko Oulu (FIN)   Prot
17.15 9-12 57 A Kiekko Oulu (FIN) 3 - 0 Pelicans 2000 (FIN)   Prot
17.30 9-12 58 B Salamat White (FIN) 6 - 0 Gladsaxe Bears (DEN)   Prot
SUNDAY, MARCH 27th 2011  
08.45 5-8 65 A Broceni HK (LAT) 6 - 3 Prizma HK (LAT)   Prot
09.00 5-8 66 B Frydek Mistek HC (CZ) 4 - 1 Salamat Blue (FIN)   Prot
10.00 1/2 67 A Pardaugava (LAT) 6 - 0 Kalinigrad (RUS)   Prot
10.15 1/2 68 B Riga HS (LAT) 2 - 3 Moscow Penguins (RUS)   Prot
11.15 9-10 69 A Kiekko Oulu (FIN) 3 - 5 Salamat White (FIN)   Prot
11.30 11-12 70 B Pelicans 2000 (FIN) 6 - 0 Gladsaxe Bears (DEN)   Prot
14.15 3-4 75 A Kalinigrad (RUS) 0 - 5 Riga HS (LAT)   Prot
14.30 7-8 76 B Prizma HK (LAT) 2 - 1 Salamat Blue (FIN)   Prot
15.45 5-6 78 B Broceni HK (LAT) 4 - 3 Frydek Mistek HC (CZ)   Prot
16.30 FIN 79 A Pardaugava (LAT) 2 - 0 Moscow Penguins (RUS)   Prot
17.30     A award presentation    
18.00     A end of tournament